koppd2.gif

Wat schrijven Delftse raadsleden e.a.


zaterdag 30 december 2017 02h38 week 52 politiekdelft.nl

GR2018

Kieslijsten
Programma's

KIESLIJSTEN KANDIDATEN GR2018

NIEUWS> GR2018> Kieslijsten Kandidaten GR2018

CDA

  1. Rob van Woudenberg
  2. Gerrit Jan Valk
  3. Ineke van Geenen
  4. Josje Wouters
  5. Maarten van Woerden
  6. Touraj Ghadimkhani
  7. Frank Visser
  8. Daan Gorsse
  9. Meike van Lit
  10. Daniƫlle Hartkamp-Alberts
  11. Hamilcar Knops
  12. Bram van Deurzen
  13. Jerney Jüdell
  14. Yavuz Ozkuzugudenli
  15. Anna van den Bor-Vidolova
  16. Johan Cornelisse
  17. Mechteld de Boer-van Doorninck
  18. Jurjen van Beek
  19. Dorothea Langeveld-van Meggelen
  20. Nyncke Graafland
  21. Helma van der Meulen-Schot
  22. Chris Verhoeven
  23. Stefan Suurmond
  24. Diana Spiessens
  25. Marcel Migo
  26. Nick van Schaik
  27. Annie van Wely-Visser
  28. Schelte Sixma van Heemstra
  29. Johan Rob
  30. Geert Engels
  31. Eveline van der Kamp
  32. Ruud Overtoom
  33. Alex Crezée
  34. Tim de Jong
  35. Edgar Nijman
  36. Joost Verhaar
  37. Lieuwe Boersma
  38. Paulus Meerman
  39. Benjamin Geurts
  40. Henk Joon
  41. Leo Vijverberg
  42. Wil Aalbers
  43. Karin Happée
  44. Wim van Leeuwen
  45. Mechtild de Jong
  46. Aad van Tongeren
  47. David van Dis
  48. David Knibbe
  49. Arnold Vroomans
  50. Robin Voorn

ChristenUnie

  1. Joëlle Gooijer-Medema
  2. Bert van der Woerd
  3. Wimke Schuurmans
  4. Sytse Alkema
  5. Pieter van de Ven
  6. Annet van Eckeveld
  7. Fleur van Lit
  8. Els Douma
  9. Corjan Gebraad
  10. Wessel Vrijmoeth
  11. Wim Schut
  12. Henk de Vries
  13. Mattie Mostert
  14. Arend Smit
  15. Inge Weijts
  16. Harmen Talstra
  17. Mirte Golverdingen
  18. Willem Jan Pijnacker Hordijk
  19. Willem Schrier
  20. Klaas van Breugel
  21. Dick van der Goot
  22. Jeanieke Kuijper
  23. Leen de Graaf
  24. Jabco Vreugdenhil

D66

  1. Christine Bel
  2. Martina Huijsmans
  3. Boris van Overbeeke
  4. Vincent van Roon
  5. Sivan Maruf
  6. Mirjam Kleijweg
  7. Harjo Schuurman
  8. Melanie Oderwald-Ruijsbroek
  9. Linda Glabus
  10. Pieter Stienstra
  11. Thomas van Arkel
  12. Titus Langeveld
  13. André Jongeling
  14. Douglas Breeuwer
  15. Bouke Rovers
  16. Herman van Leeuwen
  17. René Broekhuijzen
  18. Faye Oosterhof
  19. Jorrit Stelma
  20. Koen van Limbergen
  21. Ria Westendorp
  22. Bregje van der Horst-Eijsbouts
  23. Renier Bormans
  24. Judith Fransen
  25. Victor Huisman
  26. Aglaia Zedlitz
  27. Arne Dijkstra
  28. Robin Tulp
  29. Julian Kaihatu
  30. Mahasti Tafahomi
  31. Ties Kuipers
  32. Gerco Weenink
  33. Jerom Maas
  34. Michiel Dol
  35. Pieter Oskam
  36. Huub Halsema
  37. Aletta Hekker

GroenLinks

  1. Frank van Vliet
  2. Ingrid Lips
  3. Klaas Herrema
  4. Rinske Wessels
  5. Deyar Jaff
  6. Timo Töns
  7. Catherine Bij de Vaate
  8. Cheraldine Osepa
  9. Geert Jan Braber
  10. Claudia Hofemann
  11. Dorminique Bentvelsen
  12. Anneke Kraamer
  13. Ahmet Kargin
  14. Enna Rörig
  15. Samira Madani
  16. Ida Vos
  17. Judith Rijnders
  18. Jurriaan Huisman
  19. Gjalt Annega
  20. Gudrun van Kruining
  21. Mirjam Borsboom
  22. Michael Bentvelsen
  23. Lucie Cunningham
  24. Maarten Vos
  25. Denise de Blok
  26. Barbara Klomp
  27. Marieke van Bentum
  28. Marcel Vissers
  29. Monique Toonen
  30. John Stals
  31. Wieke Blaauw
  32. Frank van Pelt
  33. Henk Tetteroo
  34. Philip Tetteroo
  35. Dik Scherft
  36. Jan Willem Dieten
  37. Marjoke Turkenburg
  38. Paul de Graaf
  39. Simone de Jonge
  40. William van Treuren
  41. Bertus Laros
  42. Corina Heuvelman
  43. Sinan Özkaya
  44. Wim Bot
  45. Rik Grashoff
  46. Tijn Noordenbos
  47. Walter Hoogerbeets
  48. Saskia Bolten
  49. Fleur Norbruis
  50. Stephan Brandligt

OD

  1. Martin Stoelinga
  2. Jolanda Gaal
  3. Jan Peter de Wit
  4. Sylvia Grobben
  5. Liedewei Timmermans
  6. Dick Verkaik
  7. Frans Verbeek
  8. Carla van Tricht
  9. John Mastenbroek
  10. Henk Schut

PvdA

  1. Willy Tiekstra
  2. Goriska van Cooten
  3. Nick den Hollander
  4. Henk Boogaard
  5. Malou Janssen
  6. Hayri Yildiz
  7. Tessa Spiering
  8. Dineke van der Burg
  9. Rob Hundman
  10. Anita Vlekke
  11. JanGeert van der Post
  12. Bert Brehm
  13. Cor van Zwol
  14. Leon Hombergen
  15. Mike Reuser
  16. Dirk Sijtsema
  17. Jan Drese
  18. Jan Torenstra
  19. Leonie Zweekhorst
  20. Wiebe Postma
  21. Marieke Pette
  22. Fred Eckhardt
  23. Marjon van Holst
  24. Gerthe Vonk
  25. Aart Los
  26. Thomas Becker
  27. Anne Koning
  28. Raimond de Prez

Stadsbelangen

  1. Bram Stoop
  2. Coby de Koning
  3. Kees van Leeuwen
  4. Harry van Adrichem
  5. Marcel Koelewijn
  6. Martien de Koning
  7. Werner Bremer
  8. Ellen Vendrig
  9. Jenny Wijnmaalen
  10. Hans van Zuidam
  11. Koos den Haan
  12. Hans Haakman

VVD

  1. B.M.G. (Bart) Smals
  2. D. (Dimitri) van Rijn
  3. M.J.A. (Miranda) Voogt
  4. R.H. (Ruud) Lek
  5. I.H.M. (Ivan) Maassen
  6. T.V. (Tessa) van den Berg
  7. S.J. (Stijn) de Vreede
  8. A.S. (Avinash) Krishnasing
  9. C.C. (Casper) Kroes
  10. L.M.L. (Lieke) Prins Korff
  11. D. (Dennis) Begheijn
  12. B.S.J. (Barry) Bierman
  13. J.C.M. (Annemiek) den Os-Borsboom
  14. P.J.A. (Peter) van Oevelen
  15. P.C.M. (Paul) de Bruijn
  16. H. Gabeler
  17. K.J.R. Wenker
  18. M.G.C. de Groot
  19. C.J. Meijer
  20. F.M.C. Heijnen
  21. P.C.A. de Lange
  22. E.L. Koster
  23. J.J. Tamsma
  24. P.C. van den Heuvel
  25. A. de Ronde
  26. S.F.M. Hoekman
  27. L.J. van der Hoek
  28. M. Verstraten
  29. J.W.D. de Lange
  30. J. Heemskerk
  31. P.C. Walraven
  32. W. Labots
  33. J.M. Soeters
  34. E.C. Weijgers
  35. A. Bayense
  36. W.A.M. Dupuis-Tombrock
  37. F.J.P. Droge
  38. E.G.D. Geursen
  39. A. Jonquiere-Kamps
  40. W.F. van Valkenburg
  41. W.C. Steffen-Hoogendoorn
  42. K.M. van der Laan
  43. M.H. Welle Donker
  44. R.E. Waterman
  45. R. Vuijk
  46. H.H. van der Woude
  47. H.M. Bartelds
  48. B.M. Böcker
  49. L.B. Harpe

Delftse Partij Programma's 2018-2022

CDA
D66
GL
PvdA
SB
VVD



html5 logo